Krolf Tour 2021

ForsideHjælpLoginKlubSpillerTurnPlanStillingIndividueltSkiftTurnAdminLogout

Resultat

Gemt af: Ulla Bennetzen - 05-05-2021 17:54
KlubSpillereSlag**Snit**PointHole-In-OneKampdataAction
Skodborg211.42768,005Kamp: 94
Jels231.52966,521204-05-2021

KlubSpillerKønRunde 1Runde 2**Sum**Hole-In-One
SkodborgAase JepsenK3940790
SkodborgArne OtteM3329621
SkodborgArvid MadsenM3933720
SkodborgBent AndersenM3438720
SkodborgBirgit OtteK2929581
SkodborgBørge BrinkM3135660
SkodborgCathrine ChristensenK3538730
SkodborgEdith SørensenK3633690
SkodborgElse Koch HansenK3437710
SkodborgFinn BennetzenM2832600
SkodborgHans Chr. BruunM3629650
SkodborgHans Kurt BendsenM3234660
SkodborgJenny EbsenK3834720
SkodborgKrista HansenK2929582
SkodborgKristine BrogaardK3238700
SkodborgLissy LemvigK3332651
SkodborgMarianne BrinkK3635710
SkodborgMichael BertelsenM2835630
SkodborgRita AndersenK3236680
SkodborgUlla BennetzenK4539840
SkodborgVerner JepsenM3033630
JelsAage MunksgårdM3033630
JelsAlf JansenM3836740
JelsAnna Marie Skjold BertelsenK4133740
JelsAnne Lene SkjøthK3237690
JelsAsta ChristensenK3333661
JelsBendt HarriesM3028580
JelsBirgit HarriesK3535701
JelsBørge ChristensenM3129601
JelsChris PlougborgM3726631
JelsEgon LundM3433670
JelsEjvind JensenM3134651
JelsErik IversenM3136670
JelsEsther LauritsenK3231631
JelsFrits ChristoffersenM3629650
JelsHolger BertelsenM3032621
JelsInga AntzackK3330630
JelsInge WindK3335681
JelsKaj WindM3638740
JelsMarie BekK3237690
JelsNiels ClausenM3433672
JelsRasmus SchultzM3133640
JelsThomas AntzackM3033631
JelsTove BeckK3936751