Krolf Tour 2021

ForsideHjælpLoginKlubSpillerTurnPlanStillingIndividueltSkiftTurnAdminLogout

Resultat

Gemt af: Inge Radfelder - 05-05-2021 8:51
KlubSpillereSlag**Snit**PointHole-In-OneKampdataAction
Lerte151.05670,423Kamp: 96
Oksenvad171.25673,90404-05-2021

KlubSpillerKønRunde 1Runde 2**Sum**Hole-In-One
LerteBjarne KristensenM3133641
LerteBørge FiskerM3229610
LerteClaus HansenM3630660
LerteDennis HolmM3137680
LerteErling FjeldstedM2928571
LerteGenny SørensenK3744810
LerteInge RadfelderK3938770
LerteKurt KimoseM4436800
LerteLinda HansenK3937760
LerteMarianna KristensenK4031711
LerteMogens BlåbjergM3636720
LertePeter SørensenM3733700
LerteRose FiskerK4241830
LerteRudolf AntonisenM3430640
LerteWilly RadfelderM3432660
OksenvadAase OlsenK3636720
OksenvadAnton SnedikerM3537720
OksenvadCurt LorenzenM3338710
OksenvadEigil LarsenM4538830
OksenvadEjgil WindM3533680
OksenvadErling HansenM3534690
OksenvadFrank JørgensenM4138791
OksenvadHans KockM3833710
OksenvadInge Marie HansenK3940790
OksenvadJohn KristensenM3135661
OksenvadKaren KristensenK3333661
OksenvadKeld NielsenM3640760
OksenvadKnud Ejner HaugaardM4236780
OksenvadLillian DammK4043830
OksenvadSvend LøbnerM4135760
OksenvadTage TransM3434680
OksenvadTorben DallM4336791