Krolf Tour 2021

ForsideHjælpLoginKlubSpillerTurnPlanStillingIndividueltSkiftTurnAdminLogout

Resultat

Gemt af: Inge Radfelder - 18-05-2021 21:52
KlubSpillereSlag**Snit**PointHole-In-OneKampdataAction
Lerte1388668,223Kamp: 98
Jegerup161.14071,30418-05-2021

KlubSpillerKønRunde 1Runde 2**Sum**Hole-In-One
LerteBjarne KristensenM3333660
LerteCarina HansenK3434680
LerteClaus HansenM3434681
LerteDennis HolmM3533680
LerteErling FjeldstedM3034640
LerteGenny SørensenK4036760
LerteInge RadfelderK2638641
LerteLinda HansenK3139700
LerteMarianna KristensenK3237690
LerteMogens BlåbjergM4138790
LertePeter SørensenM3329620
LerteRudolf AntonisenM3531660
LerteWilly RadfelderM3630661
JegerupAlbert MadsenM3539740
JegerupEdith SchmidtK3440742
JegerupEjner JensenM3538730
JegerupGrethe AndersenK4039790
JegerupHans Chr. LorenzenM3037670
JegerupHarry FreundM3334671
JegerupHelga MadsenK3037670
JegerupInger StormK3531660
JegerupIvan RoloffM4339820
JegerupLars Peter SchmidtM3431650
JegerupLeif KjærgaardM3636720
JegerupMaria LindahlK3634700
JegerupNiels Aage UttrupM3635710
JegerupPeter JepsenM3831691
JegerupRuth AndersenK3736730
JegerupSigne BrommannK3635710