Krolftour 2026

ForsideHjælpLoginKlubSpillerTurnPlanStillingIndividueltSkiftTurnAdminLogout

Resultat

Gemt af: Alice Ricksen - 29-08-2026 9:54
KlubSpillereSlag**Snit**PointHole-In-OneKampdataAction
Ø.Lindet241.76873,7210Kamp: 270
Jegerup1296580,40225-08-2026

KlubSpillerKønRunde 1Runde 2**Sum**Hole-In-One
Ø.LindetBerit ChristoffersenK3733700
Ø.LindetBruno BennedsenM4935840
Ø.LindetBruno HyldalM4337801
Ø.LindetElla AarupK4435790
Ø.LindetEllen RicksenK5338910
Ø.LindetEva RosendahlK4540850
Ø.LindetFlemming FoghM4531760
Ø.LindetFlemming HansenM4334770
Ø.LindetGitte WestesenK4829771
Ø.LindetGunnar BladtM3731680
Ø.LindetGunnar IbsenM3832700
Ø.LindetHans J. KahlM4529742
Ø.LindetHenning RicksenM3634702
Ø.LindetHenrik NielsenM3834720
Ø.LindetHolger HansenM3931700
Ø.LindetJens FuglsigM4433770
Ø.LindetJørgen LundM3732691
Ø.LindetJørn AarupM3939780
Ø.LindetLene FuglsigK3429630
Ø.LindetMarianne BrinkK3834720
Ø.LindetSvend Erik RicksenM3729660
Ø.LindetTove NielsenK4031710
Ø.LindetUlla SchulzK3233651
Ø.LindetUlla VejenK3331642
JegerupAnton MosegaardM3937760
JegerupBente MosegaardK4730770
JegerupHans Chr. LorenzenM4034740
JegerupHarry FreundM3934730
JegerupInger StormK4835830
JegerupJan RogatM4437810
JegerupJette SørensenK5232840
JegerupMathias BramM65361011
JegerupNiels Aage UttrupM3834720
JegerupPeter JepsenM4636821
JegerupSigne BrommannK4936850
JegerupVivi RogatK4136770