Krolftour 2026

ForsideHjælpLoginKlubSpillerTurnPlanStillingIndividueltSkiftTurnAdminLogout

Individuelt


#NavnAntal
Kampe
Antal
Slag
OKR01R02R03R04R05R06R07R08R09R10
1Suni Olsen GaardMLerte91060560,558,2OK76615861595858605757
2Erling FjeldstedMLerte71062162,158,4OK65675470656159636453
3Gunnar IbsenMØ.Lindet6955661,859,6OK636164595464616070
4Flemming HansenMØ.Lindet101064064,060,0OK60656857595970656077
5Henrik NielsenMØ.Lindet15955261,360,2OK616258625456606772
6Lillian DammKOksenvad61064464,461,4OK64586563706657647364
7Rudolf AntonisenMLerte71065465,461,8OK64656460656963775869
8Peter SørensenMLerte71065865,862,2OK68696766647661696553
9Michael BertelsenMSkodborg6962169,062,4OK815977597477626666
10Claus HansenMLerte11956262,462,6OK706155616457706262
11Thomas AntzackMJels71064264,262,8OK69756463606461646062
12Bjarne KristensenMLerte71065165,162,8OK75666368655959636865
13Harry FreundMJegerup71065965,963,0OK68656569696559705673
14Alice RicksenKØ.Lindet2851964,963,2OK6766686463686162
15Børge FiskerMLerte61066366,363,2OK70586572756863706260
16Henning RicksenMØ.Lindet121067967,963,4OK66696366636474836170
17Marianne BrinkKØ.Lindet2959866,463,6OK726371646761656372
18Svend LøbnerMOksenvad8959265,863,8OK716769656262527173
19Svend Erik RicksenMØ.Lindet4959666,263,8OK736758726566666366
20Dorte KahlKØ.Lindet6957664,064,0OK567073616666576562
21Lene FuglsigKØ.Lindet41066666,664,0OK56816957695572737163
22Ejvind JensenMJels13956562,864,2OK696657665852687455
23Inga AntzackKJels191064864,864,2OK70715864595460696974
24Ruth AndersenKLerte6958965,464,4OK726964656367607059
25Tove NielsenKØ.Lindet41067567,564,4OK72707169676070596671
26Jørgen LundMØ.Lindet3959866,464,6OK706769667064616269
27Gitte WestesenKØ.Lindet91068068,064,6OK69736070666268686777
28Hans J. KahlMØ.Lindet71068868,864,6OK66748463696362785574
29Inge M. HansenKOksenvad11959165,764,8OK755971686376705950
30Torben BreinbjergMJels12957363,765,0OK567159635658786468
31Egon LundMJels71066866,865,0OK69755569596665786765
32Flemming MarkussenMLerte3961268,065,0OK756364716273697263
33Jens FuglsigMØ.Lindet91068268,265,2OK67786268666766666577
34Niels Aage UttrupMJegerup7958164,665,4OK596455596468697172
35Alf JansenMJels151067167,165,4OK69705868815271726466
36Kaj WindMJels91067867,866,2OK65686165656658837572
37Gunnar BladtMØ.Lindet7959666,266,4OK606977616366696368
38Carina HansenKLerte61068868,866,4OK73716468716171736868
39Curt LorenzenMOksenvad61069369,366,6OK79746758686383766461
40Albert MadsenMJegerup5960367,066,8OK676659676968637371
41Esther LauritzenKJels81068368,367,0OK69708066696359708057
42Ulla VejenKØ.Lindet6748068,667,0OK76767456696564
43Bruno BennedsenMØ.Lindet2963270,267,0OK707365757068676084
44Peter JepsenMJegerup5854267,867,2OK5866586864707682
45Jørn AarupMØ.Lindet4857271,567,4OK7972656569786678
46Anton MosegaardMJegerup31068268,267,6OK64656063687563648476
47Krista HansenKSkodborg31070070,067,6OK82667370717164696272
48Holger HansenMØ.Lindet21070270,267,8OK69847264756565756370
49Inge WindKJels101069469,468,0OK70726866676968657475
50Kristine BrogaardKSkodborg41070370,368,2OK76697374647554697376
51Marianna KristensenKLerte41072272,268,2OK76736679807568746566
52Helga MadsenKJegerup6960867,668,6OK606965666564667677
53Jette SørensenKJegerup2747467,768,6OK67646061746484
54Cathrine ChristensenKSkodborg51071271,268,6OK71667480627268737670
55Else Koch HansenKSkodborg41072572,568,6OK78668170677362727482
56Jørgen LaugesenMJels7856070,068,8OK6773737558687472
57Jan RogatMJegerup4963470,468,8OK676673666363718481
58Berit ChristoffersenKØ.Lindet3963170,169,0OK727366767763666870
59Aase OlsenKOksenvad61070670,669,0OK68767979735768697364
60Bente MosegaardKJegerup41070470,469,4OK65676770717664658277
61Kirsten LewandowskiKJels121072372,369,8OK77636782696867747680
62Holger BertelsenMJels111067667,670,0OK65786459736062758060
63Kim KjærMØ.Lindet1535070,070,0OK5878737170
64Finn BennetzenMSkodborg9855269,070,4OK7171676658786279
65Karen KristensenKOksenvad3857872,370,4OK7657727275718075
66Inger StormKJegerup31071171,170,6OK71625872707270807383
67Marie BekKJels61071971,970,8OK72717475727561787962
68Birgit OtteKSkodborg31071671,671,0OK67727570717263786385
69Rose FiskerKLerte2965172,371,0OK737372737770697668
70Anna Marie Skjold BertelsenKJels61072472,471,0OK81647675717166768064
71Arne CallesenMJels7858172,671,0OK6973587972777974
72Ulla BennetzenKSkodborg41071571,571,2OK73736968687268757079
73Birgit HarriesKJels2858172,671,2OK7278798066756764
74Bruno HyldalMØ.Lindet3750872,671,2OK66688072697380
75Hans Chr. LorenzenMJegerup31070670,671,4OK66686762687571807574
76Karin LaugesenKJels5858873,571,6OK7474716885717471
77Helge M. BojsenMØ.Lindet5858673,372,0OK7378846371706978
78Chris JunkerMLerte81074274,272,0OK79756878676781788168
79Vivi RogatKJegerup2967074,472,0OK738274708164767377
80Signe BrommannKJegerup9962869,872,4OK666562676866836685
81Rigmor MøllerKOksenvad9964972,172,6OK767281707472646872
82Mogens BlåbjergMLerte2965973,272,6OK717969806664797180
83Edith SchmidtKJegerup4966273,672,8OK727476767079638171
84Lilli EbbesenKSkodborg3969276,972,8OK957585667777716878
85Margit KragKJegerup2751473,473,4OK68767178717575
86Aase PedersenKSkodborg2967074,474,0OK767669757273796882
87Anton SnedikerMOksenvad6967875,374,2OK787981698376677669
88Ulla SchulzKØ.Lindet4966373,774,4OK737480668073688465
89Ella AarupKØ.Lindet1752775,374,4OK81747376766879
90Rasmus SchultzMJels8964071,174,6OK807663657670647868
91Linda HansenKLerte1970478,275,2OK718185687781818575
92Eva RosendahlKØ.Lindet2968976,676,0OK847270798070678285
93Per EbbesenMSkodborg4968375,976,8OK789271758476666576
94Ejgil WindMOksenvad6976384,876,8OK6470749086809594110
95Eigil LarsenMOksenvad4971579,477,0OK847184837176878079
96Bent KorntvedMSkodborg3968375,977,2OK837268738264786994
97Hans ØsterbyMJels8969176,877,6OK837463737576927679
98Maria LindahlKLerte0972080,077,8OK757977827986798776
99Birgit SidelmannKJels2319866,059,0665973
100Arvid MadsenMSkodborg2320769,060,0806067
101Bodil StaalKSkodborg1428370,860,071676085
102Niels BækhøjMLerte5851764,662,36763676955647062
103Svend Aage GränsMØ.Lindet1319063,363,3676162
104Vagn MøllerMJels4640166,864,3577176706859
105Hans KockMOksenvad6319966,364,5707059
106Kurt KimoseMLerte1319565,065,0685869
107Chris PlauborgMJels9852165,165,56666646961626667
108Kirsten JørgensenKSkodborg0213668,066,06670
109Morten ToftMLerte1641268,766,3687263726869
110Lilian PetersenKØ.Lindet016767,067,067
111Peter M. BojsenMØ.Lindet1321270,767,0677075
112Erling PetersenMOksenvad5640367,267,7606661776970
113Flemming FoghMØ.Lindet0749570,767,875686373667476
114Hanne BjergKSkodborg1428471,068,073717268
115Jenny EbsenKSkodborg1322474,768,0826874
116Inge RadfelderKLerte1641368,869,0706771737062
117John KristensenMOksenvad016969,069,069
118Tage TransMOksenvad3427669,069,062717370
119Helge SimonsenMOksenvad4641368,869,5676977656966
120Hans Jørgen SkjøthMLerte2858673,370,37967758070707669
121Minna EberhardKJels4750371,970,779756569806471
122Niels ClausenMJels4536472,871,56974787271
123Ellen RicksenKØ.Lindet1752374,772,375657475727191
124Laurids Peter JuhlMOksenvad3536472,874,06983657275
125Inga HansenKSkodborg017474,074,074
126Jens Chr. PedersenMØ.Lindet017474,074,074
127Karl H. MikkelsenMØ.Lindet0322274,074,0757968
128Jørgen NissenMSkodborg017676,076,076
129Christa SchmidtKSkodborg0431879,577,785758474
130Henning ToftegårdMOksenvad0323578,378,3837676
131Mathias BramMJegerup5647479,082,77480727176101
132Svend Aage HansenMØ.Lindet0433182,882,884748291
133Liselotte SandgrenKOksenvad118484,084,084
134Marie FjeldstedKLerte2543086,084,78990877886
135Laila PetersenKSkodborg019696,096,096