Krolf Tour 2019

ForsideLoginKlubSpillerTurnPlanStillingIndividueltSkiftTurnAdminLogout

Individuelt


#NavnAntal
Kampe
Antal
Slag
OKR01R02R03R04R05R06R07R08R09R10
1Peter SørensenMLerte51062362,360,0OK64626862616361596657
2Thomas AntzackMLerte4955862,060,2OK595862655871605966
3Rudolf AntonisenMLerte111064064,061,0OK65676671666566586056
4Børge FiskerMLerte8960467,162,6OK806468726560677454
5Svend Erik RicksenMØ.Lindet61064364,363,6OK65656265637262645966
6Svend LøbnerMOksenvad71065265,263,6OK58626859677769666363
7Henrik NielsenMØ.Lindet71063663,663,8OK65706063616757655672
8Børge BrinkMSkodborg61064264,263,8OK59667166607071546461
9Lene FuglsigKØ.Lindet61064864,863,8OK62766266605959667266
10Ruth AndersenKJegerup5853166,464,2OK6476696463656565
11Willy RadfelderMLerte31068368,364,2OK78627269727471646655
12Astrid RønnowKOksenvad41068868,864,2OK75576666677868776569
13Henning RicksenMØ.Lindet71065465,464,4OK61665959646165816177
14Frank FallesenMOksenvad5960166,864,8OK726363656878626961
15Else Koch HansenKSkodborg5958665,165,0OK616365577467667063
16Michael BertelsenMSkodborg5960867,665,8OK615678657561637574
17Claus HansenMLerte31068568,565,8OK78706972687166686459
18Chris PlougborgMLerte3748168,765,8OK83686974656557
19Kristine BrogaardKSkodborg5853667,066,2OK6764727168666167
20Ejgil WindMOksenvad4961568,366,2OK636867566982687171
21Krista HansenKSkodborg51067067,066,4OK68606663736172647568
22Bendt HarriesMJels1959365,966,6OK567762676560696473
23Erling HansenMOksenvad71067867,867,0OK70636763727067687464
24Inge RadfelderKLerte51069969,967,0OK71796973707372676362
25Albert MadsenMJegerup91070970,967,0OK72796974708071597164
26Holger BertelsenMJels2854968,667,2OK7466687466726267
27Tove MarschallKØ.Lindet7962269,167,4OK636870666978697069
28Hans Koch HansenMSkodborg1854167,667,6OK6083607666697156
29Niels ClausenMJels2641469,067,6OK647269677666
30Lars Peter SchmidtMJegerup5962469,367,6OK747370696376607267
31Bjarne KristensenMLerte11070670,668,0OK75717382716268666969
32Svend WollesenMØ.Lindet71067067,068,2OK70686875595758746972
33Holger HansenMØ.Lindet5855969,968,2OK5977697360697280
34Erling PetersenMOksenvad1964071,168,2OK706568816980687564
35Alice RicksenKØ.Lindet31067367,368,4OK59756282586762715879
36Erik IversenMJels3855369,168,4OK6971756371656772
37Ejvind JensenMJels11072072,068,4OK78697264706869757580
38Rasmus SchultzMJels51073473,468,4OK73806958748061887774
39Jens FuglsigMØ.Lindet7960266,968,6OK587359746666666179
40Arne OtteMSkodborg31067567,568,6OK68627359747168617267
41Karen KristensenKOksenvad4855769,668,6OK6461727367797566
42Peter JepsenMJegerup4962969,968,6OK757173766471666766
43Kaj WindMJels7963971,068,8OK628366617572726286
44Hans Kurt BendsenMSkodborg41068268,269,0OK69646760737480617163
45Inge WindKJels4964671,869,0OK788170627571676676
46Birgit HarriesKJels11073673,669,0OK78756762877577697472
47Helga MadsenKJegerup2964071,169,2OK787973676670637272
48Bjarne BrommannMJegerup2965172,369,2OK677174698666677774
49Ulla VejenKØ.Lindet4961468,269,4OK687171656169736274
50Anne Lene SkjøthKJels3856871,069,4OK8768588869656766
51Harry FreundMJegerup41072972,969,4OK72846783716875637472
52Jonna VonsildKJels2960967,769,6OK668568626261726172
53Egon LundMJels3963870,969,6OK728559707270647373
54Ivan RoloffMJegerup1964271,369,6OK767377696172697372
55Birgit OtteKSkodborg41069869,870,0OK66717554756982627767
56Signe BromannKJegerup1963870,970,2OK737863707174717365
57Helge SimonsenMOksenvad1857171,470,2OK7266757870687270
58Aase OlsenKOksenvad31073073,070,2OK74697676738372746766
59Hans Chr. BruunMSkodborg4856170,170,4OK7265786869677369
60Inga AntzackKLerte3963870,970,4OK756971766779716862
61Jørgen LundMØ.Lindet5961268,070,6OK746675626363606782
62Anne Marie JespersenKJels2749470,670,8OK75717573676568
63Aksel OttesenMJels11071871,870,8OK79887962657366666575
64Esther LauritsenKJels2964972,170,8OK788565787471666864
65John KristensenMOksenvad1857772,170,8OK7666717676776471
66Børge OlsenMJegerup41074174,170,8OK70717873677176708184
67Marianna KristensenKLerte21072172,171,0OK79727681696470756867
68Inger StormKJegerup3966473,871,4OK727775747870687377
69Edith SchmidtKJegerup11075575,571,4OK82827467728179627779
70Anker Schmidt LundMSkodborg4961968,871,6OK676980637173627757
71Helge M. BojsenMØ.Lindet4856971,171,8OK6974716471716881
72Eva RosendahlKØ.Lindet21072972,971,8OK73826971667373797370
73Kirsten HolmKOksenvad41073473,471,8OK70726975747774787471
74Finn BennetzenMSkodborg6964171,272,2OK685779717778657868
75Tage TransMOksenvad3750772,472,4OK68617375808070
76Marie BekKJels11073673,672,4OK77837268667767777079
77Rosa FiskerKLerte1967074,472,4OK717289736678737474
78Ulla SchulzKØ.Lindet4856570,673,0OK6972687365666686
79Hanne SchmückerKØ.Lindet5964571,773,0OK706770687561737091
80Frits ChristoffersenMJels3857972,473,0OK7867667568737379
81Anna Marie Skjold BertelsenKJels2967174,673,2OK778672635986658083
82John SchmückerMØ.Lindet3964071,173,4OK777082636473676678
83Ellen RicksenKØ.Lindet3857371,673,4OK7969667268766182
84Arne DahlMOksenvad11075775,773,4OK85757974787174697478
85Kurt KimoseMLerte5857672,073,6OK7669676980737072
86Ole NygaardMØ.Lindet71073173,174,0OK70746979726772816681
87Anton SnedikerMOksenvad4970077,874,4OK797380718085847177
88Grethe AndersenKJegerup2862277,875,0OK7983708381697681
89Linda HansenKLerte0969276,975,2OK857781707976847565
90Annemette JørgensenKOksenvad2645575,875,4OK727882786976
91Alf JansenMJels1971679,676,2OK918375787479668783
92Christa SchmidtKSkodborg2965372,676,4OK706682627677688567
93Vagn PoulsenMJels41077377,376,4OK77858370678270847580
94Rita HansenKJegerup01081081,077,6OK92868279798179747781
95Andreas DahlMOksenvad2754678,078,6OK72768171848181
96Gerda WollesenKØ.Lindet01079979,979,2OK74847089848377836788
97Maja BondeKOksenvad2980189,087,4OK9789968410079778792
98Kristian JørgensenMSkodborg4319464,755,0736655
99Svend RosendahlMØ.Lindet2425363,356,552786261
100Edith SørensenKSkodborg3531162,257,07060615763
101Asger SørensenMSkodborg1212663,057,06957
102Rita AndersenKSkodborg3319264,059,0725961
103Gunnar IbsenMØ.Lindet7847959,959,35660616054596762
104Flemming GeorgsenMJels3638664,362,8676760725763
105Dorte HaumannKØ.Lindet1531763,463,06172685660
106Sandie RicksenKØ.Lindet4319765,763,0636569
107Jørgen LaugesenMJels3746666,663,065586969606679
108Niels NissenMJels1639666,063,3646561697067
109Verner JepsenMSkodborg2638063,364,0616258667063
110Jens PetersenMØ.Lindet1319264,064,0606666
111Niels Aage UttrupMJegerup5746866,964,070637356696869
112Ingrid LundKSkodborg1429373,364,064777082
113Marianne BrinkKSkodborg4850162,665,35663695965627354
114Simon JepsenMJels2427769,365,562776969
115Lilian PetersenKØ.Lindet1426666,565,767606970
116Arne V. HansenMSkodborg2213266,066,07260
117Marianne HansenKSkodborg016666,066,066
118Esther KnudsenKJels1214974,566,08366
119Flemming FoghMØ.Lindet8745364,766,568716263627057
120Carina HansenKLerte0213366,566,57162
121Hans KockMOksenvad2641569,266,5746672756860
122Anne Gram FrandsenKØ.Lindet1428370,867,067696780
123Tove NielsenKJels4749670,967,575786663637972
124Hans J. KahlMØ.Lindet3534168,267,77071626573
125Aase JepsenKSkodborg2639565,868,5696265628057
126Claus CarstensMJegerup4749871,168,789766070577373
127Lillian DammKOksenvad2748369,069,072657566697264
128Cathrine ChristensenKSkodborg016969,069,069
129Maria LindahlKJegerup0643973,269,3718277727067
130Aage MunksgårdMJels3749871,169,570707367717572
131Ingrid MunksgårdKJels3537174,270,07381677773
132Eigil HansenMOksenvad2537575,070,07176716988
133Birgit SidelmannKJels3643272,070,3767567687373
134Gunnar BladtMØ.Lindet1748969,970,571736971616777
135Karen LaugesenKJels2751173,071,066706979797474
136Niels NielsenMLerte1750772,471,371737471717275
137Ejner JensenMJegerup5750772,471,575737375706873
138Lissy LemvigKSkodborg1535871,672,07079647372
139Keld NielsenMOksenvad3643272,072,0807768717165
140Kaj HansenMSkodborg217272,072,072
141Villy BatzMØ.Lindet2856370,472,57968636462687881
142Hans Chr. LorenzenMJegerup0859974,973,58379767372777069
143Jens BjergagerMJels017474,074,074
144Jørgen MiangMSkodborg017474,074,074
145Eigil LarsenMOksenvad1537975,874,06987667879
146Leif KjærgaardMJegerup2538176,274,08575668273
147Martina ThorssonKJels0860375,474,38578737473657481
148Margit CarstensKJegerup1214974,574,57178
149Bent AndersenMSkodborg1214974,574,57871
150Birtha NygaardKØ.Lindet1537274,474,87076738271
151Jørgen HansenMJegerup0322173,775,0807071
152Finn PetersenMJegerup017575,075,075
153Minna EberhardKJels017575,075,075
154Frank JørgensenMOksenvad4322976,375,0618979
155Margit NissenKJels3430676,575,778816879
156Henning ToftegårdMOksenvad1646176,875,8797572797977
157Bente BatzKØ.Lindet3644273,776,3816768756982
158Anton MosegaardMJegerup3860775,976,37669737180768478
159Gitte WestesenKØ.Lindet2752675,176,773778171716687
160Inge Marie HansenKOksenvad1539679,276,77086877479
161Ena KongstedKJels017777,077,077
162Hans Jørgen SkjøttMLerte0431679,077,382738477
163Knud Ejner HaugaardMOksenvad1432280,577,587797680
164Tove BeckKJels1863879,878,38380727985827681
165Elsebeth BrinkKSkodborg017979,079,079
166Arne SchmidtMJels0216080,079,07981
167Helge BeckMJegerup018080,080,080
168Gert ReinhardtMOksenvad018181,081,081
169Arvid MadsenMSkodborg018282,082,082
170Anni HansenKOksenvad018383,083,083
171Rikke ChristoffersenKJels018686,086,086
172Søren Chr. KongstedMJels018888,088,088
173Nanny BruunKSkodborg018989,089,089