Krolf Tour 2022

ForsideHjælpLoginKlubSpillerTurnPlanStillingIndividueltSkiftTurnAdminLogout

Individuelt


#NavnAntal
Kampe
Antal
Slag
OKR01R02R03R04R05R06R07R08R09R10
1Chris PlougborgMJels4320066,758,0845759
2Henrik NielsenMØ.Lindet0212060,059,06159
3Frank FallesenMOksenvad3318561,759,0676751
4Henning RicksenMØ.Lindet2318963,059,0567162
5Flemming HansenMØ.Lindet016060,060,060
6Ruth AndersenKJegerup116161,061,061
7Børge ChristensenMJels4212261,061,06260
8Jørgen LundMØ.Lindet1212261,061,06260
9Gunnar BladtMØ.Lindet2318662,061,0596463
10Jens Chr. PedersenMØ.Lindet3318662,061,0606264
11Gunnar IbsenMØ.Lindet1318762,361,5626461
12Ulla VejenKØ.Lindet1318963,061,5596466
13Thomas AntzackMJels2319163,761,5686261
14Svend Erik RicksenMØ.Lindet1319364,361,5645970
15Keld NielsenMOksenvad1212864,062,06662
16Helge SimonsenMJels2213668,062,06274
17Dorte HaumannKØ.Lindet2318862,762,5646361
18Lilian PetersenKØ.Lindet1319063,362,5666559
19Hans J. KahlMØ.Lindet1319364,363,0636763
20Birgit SidelmannKJels1212763,563,56661
21Holger HansenMØ.Lindet4319163,763,5636464
22Lene FuglsigKØ.Lindet2319765,763,5597068
23Svend WollesenMØ.Lindet1319966,363,5636472
24Krista HansenKSkodborg0319163,763,7586568
25Bendt HarriesMJels5319163,764,0556373
26Torben DallMOksenvad2212964,564,06564
27Egon LundMJels3320167,064,0637365
28Tove NielsenKØ.Lindet3320167,064,0597369
29Torben BreinbjergMJels3320668,764,5667763
30Aksel OttesenMJels316565,065,065
31Edith SørensenKSkodborg016565,065,065
32Hans Kurt BendsenMSkodborg0213065,065,06466
33Bruno BennedsenMØ.Lindet2213768,565,06572
34Niels ClausenMJels0320668,765,0677663
35Ejvind JensenMJels2320769,065,0776466
36Ejgil WindMOksenvad5319665,365,5706165
37Alice RicksenKØ.Lindet0213165,565,56962
38Birgit HarriesKJels3320468,065,5637368
39Asta ChristensenKJels2213266,066,06567
40Erling FjeldstedMLerte1319966,366,3656866
41Peter SørensenMLerte0319966,366,3626770
42Michael BertelsenMSkodborg4320066,766,7626672
43Børge FiskerMLerte0320167,067,0706665
44Gitte WestesenKØ.Lindet2320167,067,0696567
45Inge WindKJels4321270,767,0787361
46Børge BrinkMSkodborg0320267,367,3696766
47Lissy LemvigKSkodborg0320267,367,3686470
48Anton SnedikerMOksenvad2320167,067,5796656
49Karen KristensenKOksenvad3320167,067,5786657
50John KristensenMOksenvad0213567,567,56867
51Erling PetersenMOksenvad0321371,067,5757860
52Henning ToftegårdMOksenvad1321471,367,5706579
53Tage TransMOksenvad3320066,768,0776459
54Rita AndersenKSkodborg016868,068,068
55Ellen RicksenKØ.Lindet116868,068,068
56Kaj WindMJels0320668,768,0706571
57Lillian DammKOksenvad2320769,068,0777159
58Inge M. HansenKOksenvad2321270,768,0785876
59Verner JepsenMSkodborg1320568,368,3637171
60Ulla SchulzKØ.Lindet1321471,368,5677770
61Bjarne KristensenMLerte0320769,069,0696573
62Jens FuglsigMØ.Lindet2213869,069,07464
63Tove MarschallKØ.Lindet0320769,069,0726966
64Marie BekKJels0214070,069,07169
65Knud Ejner HaugaardMOksenvad0321070,069,0696972
66Esther LauritsenKJels1321672,069,0787167
67Inga AntzackKJels1321672,069,5777168
68Alf JansenMJels1321973,069,5806673
69Else Koch HansenKSkodborg2320969,769,7627077
70Svend LøbnerMOksenvad1320367,770,0796163
71Carina HansenKLerte1321070,070,0726870
72Hans Jørgen skjøthMLerte2214070,070,07169
73Willy RadfelderMLerte017070,070,070
74Arvid MadsenMSkodborg1214070,070,06773
75Eva RosendahlKØ.Lindet1321371,070,0687372
76Svend Aage GränsMØ.Lindet0214673,070,07076
77Rudolf AntonisenMLerte0321170,370,3776569
78Arne OtteMSkodborg2321270,770,7617675
79Astrid RønnowKOksenvad2321070,071,0746868
80Anna Marie Skjold BertelsenKJels0214271,071,06775
81Curt LorenzenMOksenvad0321471,371,0767266
82Birtha NygaardKØ.Lindet0321772,371,0747568
83Holger BertelsenMJels0322073,371,0786676
84Hans Chr. BruunMSkodborg1321471,371,3716974
85Erik IversenMJels4321170,371,5656878
86Bjarne BrommannMJegerup0214371,571,58162
87Marianne BrinkKSkodborg0214371,571,56677
88Anker Schmidt LundMSkodborg0321571,771,7707075
89Eigil LarsenMOksenvad2321371,072,0776967
90Inge RadfelderKLerte017272,072,072
91Birgit OtteKSkodborg2321672,072,0677970
92Lars Peter SchmidtMJegerup3321772,372,3647974
93Niels Aage UttrupMJegerup1214572,572,57075
94Anne Lene SkjøthKJels1322173,772,5767570
95Frits ChristoffersenMJels2322274,072,5687777
96Rasmus SchultzMJels0322575,072,5806877
97Claus HansenMLerte2321872,772,7837065
98Aase JepsenKSkodborg0321872,772,7637580
99Peter JepsenMJegerup1214673,073,06779
100Signe BrommannKJegerup0214673,073,07769
101Rigmor MøllerKOksenvad117373,073,073
102Cathrine ChristensenKSkodborg1214673,073,06878
103Anne-Mette JørgensenKOksenvad0322173,773,0807566
104Dennis HolmMLerte2322073,373,3717574
105Anton MosegaardMJegerup2214773,573,57671
106Maria LindahlKJegerup117474,074,074
107Ingrid MunksgårdKJels1214874,074,07177
108Rose FiskerKLerte1322274,074,0827169
109Finn BennetzenMSkodborg1322374,374,3747277
110Harry FreundMJegerup0322474,774,7737774
111Genny SørensenKLerte1322474,774,7797570
112Kurt KimoseMLerte3322474,774,7767672
113Erling HansenMOksenvad0322173,775,0827168
114Kristine BrogaardKSkodborg0322575,075,0677682
115Ulla BennetzenKSkodborg017575,075,075
116Helga MadsenKJegerup2322675,375,3748468
117Bente MosegaardKJegerup2215175,575,58269
118Aage MunksgårdMJels0215175,575,58170
119Albert MadsenMJegerup2322775,775,7797474
120Hans Chr. LorenzenMJegerup2322775,775,7797771
121Inger StormKJegerup017676,076,076
122Jørgen HansenMJels017676,076,076
123Hans KockMOksenvad0215276,076,08072
124Bodil StaalKSkodborg117676,076,076
125Tove BeckKJels0323377,776,0718181
126Martina ThorssonKJels1215678,076,07680
127Aase OlsenKOksenvad1322976,376,5886576
128Børge OlsenMJegerup017777,077,077
129Ejner JensenMJegerup0323277,377,3867769
130Ivan RoloffMJegerup1323478,078,0808866
131Grethe AndersenKJegerup1323678,778,7798374
132Marianna KristensenKLerte0323678,778,7837776
133Edith SchmidtKJegerup0323779,079,0857874
134Lise Nyholm NielsenKØ.Lindet0324481,380,0808084
135Gerda WollesenKØ.Lindet3325083,380,5838978
136Linda HansenKLerte1324481,381,3917182
137Mogens BlåbjergMLerte0324481,381,3758683
138Jenny EbsenKSkodborg0216381,581,58083
139Jørgen NissenMSkodborg018686,086,086