Krolf Tour 2021

ForsideHjælpLoginKlubSpillerTurnPlanStillingIndividueltSkiftTurnAdminLogout

Individuelt


#NavnAntal
Kampe
Antal
Slag
OKR01R02R03R04R05R06R07R08R09R10
1Erling FjeldstedMLerte3317458,055,0535764
2Gunnar IbsenMØ.Lindet3529659,259,06059585663
3Henrik NielsenMØ.Lindet6529959,859,35570476265
4Peter SørensenMLerte5425162,859,559706260
5Marianne BrinkKSkodborg2426065,060,563716858
6Edith SørensenKSkodborg2213065,061,06961
7Gunnar BladtMØ.Lindet1212462,062,06163
8Claus HansenMLerte2425864,562,060666864
9Thomas AntzackMJels3425062,562,570636057
10Claus CarstensMJegerup3319765,762,5677258
11Alice RicksenKØ.Lindet1318862,762,7636164
12Bodil StaalKSkodborg216363,063,063
13Birgit SidelmannKJels2212763,563,57255
14Henning RicksenMØ.Lindet3532064,063,56665616662
15Willy RadfelderMLerte3425964,863,565666662
16Bendt HarriesMJels2425563,863,874586261
17Niels Aage UttrupMJegerup2319264,064,0627159
18Tove NielsenKØ.Lindet5532264,464,06674575768
19Rudolf AntonisenMLerte0426165,364,064646667
20Børge FiskerMLerte0319163,764,5686162
21Bjarne KristensenMLerte1426466,064,565646669
22Krista HansenKSkodborg4532264,464,76658627066
23Erling HansenMOksenvad2319464,764,7666959
24Inga AntzackKJels3425964,864,880635660
25Svend RosendahlMØ.Lindet016565,065,065
26Harry FreundMJegerup3535270,465,08863676965
27Albert MadsenMJegerup4535070,065,37381745963
28Hans Chr. LorenzenMJegerup1535070,065,37666677863
29Jørgen LundMØ.Lindet1532665,265,56470616071
30Niels ClausenMJels6426265,565,571676262
31Ulla VejenKØ.Lindet3426265,565,765776456
32Ruth AndersenKJegerup1427468,565,777617363
33Lars Peter SchmidtMJegerup1536673,265,78584656666
34Holger HansenMØ.Lindet1426867,066,062617075
35Arvid MadsenMSkodborg2427268,066,567726667
36Michael BertelsenMSkodborg3533266,466,77163616869
37Ejner JensenMJegerup4536172,266,77883736364
38Chris PlougborgMJels4426766,866,868637066
39Ejvind JensenMJels2426766,866,867657065
40John KristensenMOksenvad4533466,866,86266647567
41Lilian PetersenKØ.Lindet2533466,866,86365706769
42Villy BatzMØ.Lindet6426265,567,060826159
43Jens FuglsigMØ.Lindet6533466,867,06680705662
44Erling PetersenMOksenvad016767,067,067
45Svend Erik RicksenMØ.Lindet1533667,267,06870685872
46Helge M. BojsenMØ.Lindet3426967,367,068676767
47Linda HansenKLerte0428671,567,064767076
48Holger BertelsenMJels3426967,367,383626460
49Ellen RicksenKØ.Lindet0427268,067,370686272
50Helga MadsenKJegerup3536873,667,38970677765
51Hans Kurt BendsenMSkodborg3427167,867,570666570
52Marianna KristensenKLerte1427969,867,566716973
53Inge RadfelderKLerte1321270,767,5717764
54Rose FiskerKLerte3321872,767,5608375
55Lissy LemvigKSkodborg2534068,067,77365607072
56Signe BrommannKJegerup2536472,867,78278717954
57Svend WollesenMØ.Lindet8533266,467,86184666160
58Svend LøbnerMOksenvad1533266,468,05876667260
59Jens Chr. PedersenMØ.Lindet3533466,868,06175666270
60Bruno BennedsenMØ.Lindet016868,068,068
61Peter JepsenMJegerup3427869,568,074696768
62Tage TransMOksenvad0533767,468,36468746764
63Kristine BrogaardKSkodborg2533867,668,36870617663
64Karen KristensenKOksenvad4534368,668,37066727263
65Edith SchmidtKJegerup5535470,868,37376746764
66Lene FuglsigKØ.Lindet1533667,268,56179696265
67Frits ChristoffersenMJels0427468,568,576656964
68Dennis HolmMLerte1427869,568,569686873
69Christa SchmidtKSkodborg2428671,568,771637280
70Torben DallMOksenvad5534769,468,85279776772
71Gitte WestesenKØ.Lindet5535270,468,87777636174
72Arne OtteMSkodborg4533967,869,07362677265
73Birgit OtteKSkodborg2427167,869,080587162
74Flemming FoghMØ.Lindet2427268,069,065796068
75Aase OlsenKOksenvad0427368,369,064727166
76Børge BrinkMSkodborg2534368,669,07166617570
77John SchmückerMØ.Lindet016969,069,069
78Aage MunksgårdMJels2427769,369,374637664
79Ulla SchulzKØ.Lindet5534368,669,56485666563
80Inge WindKJels4428070,070,083686564
81Hans KockMOksenvad1321070,070,0717366
82Hanne SchmückerKØ.Lindet117070,070,070
83Else Koch HansenKSkodborg1428170,370,066717767
84Jenny EbsenKSkodborg1321672,070,0727074
85Inger StormKJegerup2536673,270,07779667272
86Ejgil WindMOksenvad1534869,670,36768797460
87Keld NielsenMOksenvad2427969,870,363767268
88Curt LorenzenMOksenvad4535170,270,36471806670
89Esther LauritsenKJels1428270,570,576637370
90Eva RosendahlKØ.Lindet2535771,470,56676637577
91Børge ChristensenMJels2428370,870,875608068
92Egon LundMJels3428370,870,876677565
93Verner JepsenMSkodborg4534068,071,06863598664
94Bent AndersenMSkodborg0214271,071,07072
95Maria LindahlKJegerup2536873,671,08168707475
96Kurt KimoseMLerte0322274,071,0718071
97Margit CarstensKJegerup0430375,871,088737369
98Anne Lene SkjøthKJels1428571,371,373697469
99Birgit HarriesKJels2428571,371,377707365
100Kaj WindMJels1428571,371,379747458
101Aase JepsenKSkodborg1536472,871,37479677371
102Grethe AndersenKJegerup2537174,271,37971797864
103Hans Chr. BruunMSkodborg1321170,372,0656779
104Finn BennetzenMSkodborg3535370,672,07860677870
105Leif KjærgaardMJegerup0214472,072,07272
106Martina ThorssonKJels0214472,072,07965
107Anne-Mette JørgensenKOksenvad017272,072,072
108Mogens BlåbjergMLerte0323177,072,0727980
109Rita AndersenKSkodborg2535270,472,37868657467
110Alf JansenMJels2428972,372,379746076
111Erik IversenMJels1428972,372,382677565
112Asta ChristensenKJels3429172,872,880667768
113Carina HansenKLerte1321471,373,0816865
114Tove MarschallKØ.Lindet1429273,073,081677272
115Aksel OttesenMJels1322173,773,7906071
116Knud Ejner HaugaardMOksenvad3536372,673,86278847168
117Rasmus SchultzMJels2429674,074,085647374
118Marie BekKJels0322374,374,3866968
119Cathrine ChristensenKSkodborg1322374,375,0807370
120Eigil LarsenMOksenvad3537575,075,07583697969
121Ingrid LundKSkodborg117575,075,075
122Anton SnedikerMOksenvad1538376,675,58172817673
123Ivan RoloffMJegerup0430175,375,774827075
124Anker Schmidt LundMSkodborg0322775,775,7797474
125Inge Marie HansenKOksenvad0430375,875,866798375
126Lillian DammKOksenvad5537474,876,06483758270
127Anna Marie Skjold BertelsenKJels0430476,076,090747367
128Bente BatzKØ.Lindet1430977,376,779886379
129Frank JørgensenMOksenvad3538777,476,88079777873
130Børge OlsenMJegerup1431478,577,072798182
131Maja BondeKOksenvad1323578,378,3777979
132Genny SørensenKLerte0432481,079,082817685
133Ulla BennetzenKSkodborg0431979,879,584708976
134Tove BeckKJels3323979,779,7759272
135Henning ToftegårdMOksenvad1216281,081,08082
136Per LauridsenMSkodborg018181,081,081
137Gerda WollesenKØ.Lindet0542484,885,08499827584
138Ingrid MunksgårdKJels019090,090,090