Krolf Tour 2021

ForsideHjælpLoginKlubSpillerTurnPlanStillingIndividueltSkiftTurnAdminLogout

Individuelt


#NavnAntal
Kampe
Antal
Slag
OKR01R02R03R04R05R06R07R08R09R10
1Henrik NielsenMØ.Lindet91058958,958,0OK55704762656555526157
2Gunnar IbsenMØ.Lindet51059859,858,8OK60595856635960576264
3Peter SørensenMLerte71062862,860,8OK59706260646358656364
4Thomas AntzackMJels91063363,361,4OK70636057726459636065
5Holger BertelsenMJels81065165,161,4OK83626460726455606170
6Claus HansenMLerte51065165,161,8OK60666864746557725669
7Børge FiskerMLerte6957063,362,0OK686162686559626065
8Tove NielsenKØ.Lindet8957764,162,0OK667457576865646363
9Inga AntzackKJels71065665,662,0OK80635660697366605871
10Alice RicksenKØ.Lindet3637262,062,2OK636164666256
11Henning RicksenMØ.Lindet81063663,662,6OK66656166626758606764
12Niels Aage UttrupMJegerup6744763,962,6OK62715959656269
13Jørgen LundMØ.Lindet1957163,462,8OK647061607165626157
14Rudolf AntonisenMLerte3957964,363,2OK646466676664656459
15Ejvind JensenMJels111064964,963,2OK67657065696256636369
16Helga MadsenKJegerup101069169,163,2OK89706777656566576372
17Lene FuglsigKØ.Lindet71064364,363,4OK61796962656754646260
18Bjarne KristensenMLerte41065965,963,4OK65646669636260716772
19Bendt HarriesMJels51066166,163,4OK74586261736955716672
20Ruth AndersenKJegerup2853466,863,4OK7761736370626761
21Albert MadsenMJegerup101069169,163,8OK73817459638163646073
22John KristensenMOksenvad8745064,364,2OK62666475675561
23Svend Erik RicksenMØ.Lindet4958364,864,4OK687068587261546963
24Chris PlougborgMJels10959866,464,4OK686370666764616772
25Harry FreundMJegerup71068468,464,4OK88636769656958667168
26Tage TransMOksenvad2959065,664,6OK646874676456616571
27Willy RadfelderMLerte71066566,564,6OK65666662786462726268
28Børge ChristensenMJels41069069,064,6OK75608068746870596472
29Egon LundMJels7961067,864,8OK766775656760596873
30Esther LauritsenKJels51069069,064,8OK76637370727559637069
31Karen KristensenKOksenvad7851864,865,0OK7066727263606055
32Kurt KimoseMLerte5962669,665,2OK718071746966675375
33Claus CarstensMJegerup4746666,665,4OK67725868676470
34Hans Chr. LorenzenMJegerup11071171,165,4OK76666778636764727682
35Krista HansenKSkodborg71065965,965,6OK66586270665769666679
36Børge BrinkMSkodborg61066066,065,6OK71666175705561716070
37Niels ClausenMJels71068768,765,6OK71676262727271666579
38Anton SnedikerMOksenvad81069169,165,6OK81728176736165636059
39Lars Peter SchmidtMJegerup41070970,965,6OK85846566667769696365
40Lilian PetersenKØ.Lindet51065365,366,0OK63657067697058606863
41Inge WindKJels91067967,966,0OK83686564725867706270
42Carina HansenKLerte5961668,466,0OK816865746165696172
43Frits ChristoffersenMJels11069669,666,0OK76656964756760657976
44Ejgil WindMOksenvad31066766,766,2OK67687974606957646663
45Curt LorenzenMOksenvad61066966,966,2OK64718066706460616370
46Svend LøbnerMOksenvad4956763,066,4OK587666726057576061
47Flemming FoghMØ.Lindet7957563,966,6OK657960686155607057
48Torben DallMOksenvad81067367,366,6OK52797767726663616571
49Kaj WindMJels31067967,966,6OK79747458666760686073
50Marianna KristensenKLerte41069369,366,6OK66716973806768765865
51Arne OtteMSkodborg71067567,566,8OK73626772656966675678
52Jens FuglsigMØ.Lindet101067767,766,8OK66807056627268597470
53Hans Kurt BendsenMSkodborg5960066,767,2OK706665706175636367
54Michael BertelsenMSkodborg51067267,267,2OK71636168696182655973
55Edith SchmidtKJegerup91071171,167,2OK73767467647864786770
56Rose FiskerKLerte6964371,467,2OK608375816767826266
57Holger HansenMØ.Lindet8958865,367,6OK626170757462527656
58Svend WollesenMØ.Lindet9853266,567,8OK6184666160666668
59Marie BekKJels6962469,367,8OK866968646767636575
60Signe BrommannKJegerup31073373,367,8OK82787179547772787072
61Jens Chr. PedersenMØ.Lindet51066566,568,0OK61756662707257677560
62Aage MunksgårdMJels3855168,968,2OK7463766466686575
63Ulla SchulzKØ.Lindet91069269,268,2OK64856665637072657963
64Birgit HarriesKJels51070470,468,2OK77707365677274736370
65Ellen RicksenKØ.Lindet2854067,568,6OK7068627270657162
66Aase OlsenKOksenvad1961268,068,6OK647271666864667368
67Lillian DammKOksenvad61069269,269,0OK64837582706664665765
68Tove MarschallKØ.Lindet3962969,969,2OK816772726960637867
69Asta ChristensenKJels51072172,169,2OK80667768667276737073
70Grethe AndersenKJegerup31073173,169,2OK79717978648566706772
71Inger StormKJegerup31073373,369,2OK77796672727964757277
72Dennis HolmMLerte4962869,869,4OK696868736767806472
73Erik IversenMJels2963170,169,8OK826775656665717070
74Knud Ejner HaugaardMOksenvad51071171,169,8OK62788471687477686564
75Anne Lene SkjøthKJels1857471,870,0OK7369746973717768
76Ejner JensenMJegerup4965072,270,0OK788373636481696871
77Rasmus SchultzMJels71072272,270,0OK85647374737361706881
78Lissy LemvigKSkodborg4961968,870,2OK736560707263746874
79Inge M. HansenKOksenvad0856871,070,4OK6679837566676567
80Gitte WestesenKØ.Lindet61071471,470,4OK77776361747770668663
81Ivan RoloffMJegerup0858473,070,6OK7482707570667275
82Linda HansenKLerte01073373,370,8OK64767076837370737771
83Børge OlsenMJegerup6966974,370,8OK727981827556826973
84Kristine BrogaardKSkodborg3855068,871,2OK6870617663656087
85Alf JansenMJels41071571,571,2OK79746076757067686878
86Verner JepsenMSkodborg5960667,371,4OK686359866458726373
87Christa SchmidtKSkodborg4857071,371,6OK7163728065786774
88Finn BennetzenMSkodborg7962269,171,8OK786067787066796757
89Aksel OttesenMJels1963170,171,8OK906071796762626476
90Eva RosendahlKØ.Lindet31073873,872,0OK66766375777874698476
91Aase JepsenKSkodborg1965672,972,6OK747967737164677685
92Eigil LarsenMOksenvad4859073,872,6OK7583697969706976
93Genny SørensenKLerte31077877,873,8OK82817685727772806984
94Anna Marie Skjold BertelsenKJels0858573,174,2OK9074736772676973
95Margit CarstensKJegerup2860976,175,0OK8873736989806869
96Tove BeckKJels3971179,075,2OK759272837882807376
97Frank JørgensenMOksenvad4646176,876,2OK807977787374
98Gerda WollesenKØ.Lindet0869186,488,2OK84998275847987101
99Erling FjeldstedMLerte4529358,657,35357645960
100Frank FallesenMOksenvad3317859,359,3705355
101Edith SørensenKSkodborg3319063,360,0696160
102Birgit SidelmannKJels2426867,061,072556774
103Erling PetersenMOksenvad3638063,362,0675965606267
104Birtha NygaardKØ.Lindet016363,063,063
105Bodil StaalKSkodborg2212864,063,06365
106John SchmückerMØ.Lindet3425463,564,069646259
107Erling HansenMOksenvad2319464,764,7666959
108Torben BreinbjergMJels116565,065,065
109Marianne BrinkKSkodborg4746666,665,363716858667367
110Gunnar BladtMØ.Lindet3744864,066,061636857607663
111Birgit OtteKSkodborg5853166,466,08058716263587168
112Anne-Mette JørgensenKOksenvad4640066,766,0726968576272
113Villy BatzMØ.Lindet9851464,366,86082615967645962
114Peter JepsenMJegerup4641469,067,0746967686472
115Inge RadfelderKLerte1427869,567,071776466
116Helge M. BojsenMØ.Lindet3747367,668,068676767667563
117Christian BlochMSkodborg116868,068,068
118Bruno BennedsenMØ.Lindet016868,068,068
119Hanne SchmückerKØ.Lindet2427268,068,070676966
120Ulla VejenKØ.Lindet6850763,468,36577645659548052
121Astrid RønnowKOksenvad0320668,768,7776663
122Hans KockMOksenvad1534168,268,87173666962
123Leif KjærgaardMJegerup0428471,069,772727565
124Anton MosegaardMJegerup1428972,369,766807172
125Else Koch HansenKSkodborg3748369,070,066717767636574
126Bjarne BrommannMJegerup1214070,070,07268
127Hans Chr. BruunMSkodborg2534869,670,36567796671
128Keld NielsenMOksenvad2535170,270,36376726872
129Maria LindahlKJegerup2751673,770,881687074757078
130Rita AndersenKSkodborg3641368,871,0786865746761
131Svend RosendahlMØ.Lindet0214271,071,06577
132Bent AndersenMSkodborg0321672,071,0707274
133Martina ThorssonKJels3858172,671,07965737372666786
134Bente MosegaardKJegerup0429573,871,776806475
135Jenny EbsenKSkodborg3644474,073,0727074717978
136Arvid MadsenMSkodborg3749971,373,567726667726293
137Anker Schmidt LundMSkodborg0429473,573,579747467
138Helge SimonsenMJels0215075,074,07674
139Ingrid LundKSkodborg117575,075,075
140Rikke ChristoffersenKJels017676,076,076
141Cathrine ChristensenKSkodborg2537875,677,08073707481
142Ulla BennetzenKSkodborg3753276,077,084708976677571
143Henning ToftegårdMOksenvad2430877,077,080828165
144Bente BatzKØ.Lindet2859274,077,37988637979666474
145Mogens BlåbjergMLerte2862778,477,57279808373906585
146Maja BondeKOksenvad1323578,378,3777979
147Per LauridsenMSkodborg0216080,080,08179
148Ingrid MunksgårdKJels1216281,081,09072