Krolf Tour 2022

ForsideHjælpLoginKlubSpillerTurnPlanStillingIndividueltSkiftTurnAdminLogout

Individuelt


#NavnAntal
Kampe
Antal
Slag
OKR01R02R03R04R05R06R07R08R09R10
1Peter SørensenMLerte61062862,861,2OK62677064615852646664
2Thomas AntzackMJels61065965,962,2OK68626176606270587567
3Henrik NielsenMØ.Lindet1955561,762,4OK615964605565616367
4Lene FuglsigKØ.Lindet81064264,262,4OK59706864586059726072
5Svend Erik RicksenMØ.Lindet6958765,262,4OK645970596560756570
6Jørgen LundMØ.Lindet6850463,062,8OK6260596159666968
7Børge FiskerMLerte4957664,063,0OK706665626665615665
8Claus HansenMLerte121065365,363,0OK83706572566061546963
9Chris PlougborgMJels7853466,863,2OK8457597068636964
10Holger BertelsenMJels61067367,363,2OK78667666586774695168
11Bendt HarriesMJels81064564,563,6OK55637368656870606063
12Frank FallesenMOksenvad5956362,664,0OK676751606460696956
13Gunnar IbsenMØ.Lindet3744663,764,2OK62646164597561
14Egon LundMJels91067367,364,2OK63736566697464696070
15Erling FjeldstedMLerte2638864,764,4OK656866676557
16Rudolf AntonisenMLerte01067167,164,4OK77656968636667627064
17Tove NielsenKØ.Lindet41067267,264,4OK59736970706569686861
18John KristensenMOksenvad3745765,364,6OK68676764616070
19Bjarne KristensenMLerte21065965,964,6OK69657364645962706766
20Ejvind JensenMJels51066666,664,6OK77646661646872636467
21Henning RicksenMØ.Lindet31066766,764,6OK56716259616069796981
22Alice RicksenKØ.Lindet3852565,664,8OK6962625866696673
23Krista HansenKSkodborg51063563,565,0OK58656873626555585972
24Michael BertelsenMSkodborg121065065,065,8OK62667271536760546184
25Lilian PetersenKØ.Lindet31066366,365,8OK66655962615272776683
26Gunnar BladtMØ.Lindet41066466,466,0OK59646367616872776271
27Svend LøbnerMOksenvad5958164,666,2OK796163626762596563
28Hans J. KahlMØ.Lindet3958965,466,2OK636763675964697364
29Marianne BrinkKSkodborg1960066,766,4OK667766646460596381
30Jens Chr. PedersenMØ.Lindet6960567,266,4OK606264686874686477
31Holger HansenMØ.Lindet71067967,966,6OK63646466616769757674
32Carina HansenKLerte21069069,066,6OK72687079636769657265
33Børge ChristensenMJels4855569,466,6OK6260717370846768
34Inger StormKJegerup4856871,066,6OK7678646074676683
35Birgit SidelmannKJels3855168,967,0OK6661757169716870
36Ejgil WindMOksenvad101066066,067,2OK70616562686570717058
37Børge BrinkMSkodborg41067367,367,2OK69676680677059585384
38Lillian DammKOksenvad41067467,467,2OK77715963735961707368
39Niels ClausenMJels1855569,467,4OK6776636970756471
40Lars Peter SchmidtMJegerup7962969,967,4OK647974706470637966
41Helga MadsenKJegerup3963570,667,6OK748468696269677072
42Asta ChristensenKJels3857071,367,6OK6567766473847269
43Dennis HolmMLerte41069369,367,8OK71757472687066626768
44Curt LorenzenMOksenvad41070570,567,8OK76726670735764866972
45Inge WindKJels7964771,967,8OK787361686471797578
46Lissy LemvigKSkodborg0640968,268,2OK686470765972
47Anne Lene SkjøthKJels81070970,968,2OK76757066637569737369
48Ejner JensenMJegerup6965572,868,4OK867769796768647174
49Torben DallMOksenvad7853767,168,6OK6564715764718065
50Tage TransMOksenvad61068268,268,6OK77645963716769707468
51Flemming FoghMØ.Lindet5641268,768,6OK636671726971
52Kurt KimoseMLerte81070270,268,6OK76767281666770586967
53Birgit HarriesKJels101070970,968,6OK63736874688274627174
54Bente MosegaardKJegerup6750572,168,6OK82697164668073
55Karen KristensenKOksenvad6853466,868,8OK7866576470607069
56Anton SnedikerMOksenvad71069469,468,8OK79665668735868777079
57Niels Aage UttrupMJegerup4855769,668,8OK7075706764716872
58Frits ChristoffersenMJels3963770,868,8OK687777647265746971
59Harry FreundMJegerup3857772,169,0OK7377746660688178
60Inga AntzackKJels71072372,369,0OK77716864687382757273
61Signe BrommannKJegerup7965472,769,0OK776976636572787678
62Albert MadsenMJegerup4966273,669,0OK797474736758848073
63Erling HansenMOksenvad21069869,869,2OK82716863746871716862
64Anton MosegaardMJegerup3750472,069,2OK76717563678270
65Hans Chr. LorenzenMJegerup91073173,169,2OK79777175616675718274
66Else Koch HansenKSkodborg101067567,569,4OK62707774616663606379
67Arne OtteMSkodborg101067567,569,6OK61767574586565616278
68Marie BekKJels5963370,369,6OK716970727776626175
69Anna Marie Skjold BertelsenKJels3965272,469,6OK677573697667707085
70Erling PetersenMOksenvad3961468,269,8OK757860647861637362
71Alf JansenMJels5965773,069,8OK806673737778806070
72Astrid RønnowKOksenvad7961167,970,0OK746868517455767570
73Hans Jørgen SkjøthMLerte6856370,470,0OK7169777073706568
74Anker Schmidt LundMSkodborg6961368,170,2OK707075786569685959
75Ulla VejenKØ.Lindet2961668,470,2OK596466656464739071
76Ulla SchulzKØ.Lindet7963470,470,4OK677770666974885964
77Kaj WindMJels3963770,870,4OK706571687076697078
78Bjarne BrommannMJegerup2860675,870,4OK8162647287867975
79Flemming HansenMØ.Lindet4854668,370,6OK6069637069826073
80Genny SørensenKLerte51073173,170,6OK79757077787770677464
81Ivan RoloffMJegerup2968275,870,6OK808866736471678885
82Finn BennetzenMSkodborg91069769,770,8OK74727783607163635282
83Aage MunksgårdMJels3751974,170,8OK81706778847663
84Martina ThorssonKJels3965973,271,2OK768058637879717876
85Gitte WestesenKØ.Lindet61071771,771,4OK69656773696676867274
86Aksel OttesenMJels6856770,971,6OK6566657284727271
87Grethe AndersenKJegerup41076776,771,6OK79837473716770837691
88Edith SchmidtKJegerup2858372,971,8OK8578746866737168
89Rasmus SchultzMJels31073273,272,0OK80687773717578657273
90Birgit OtteKSkodborg5962869,872,2OK677970826468626967
91Jens FuglsigMØ.Lindet3749170,172,2OK74647760666981
92Anne-Mette JørgensenKOksenvad4856470,572,2OK8075665774627872
93Henning ToftegårdMOksenvad2858072,572,4OK7065797182766968
94Marianna KristensenKLerte31073673,672,4OK83777683746567607477
95Eva RosendahlKØ.Lindet31074474,472,6OK68737271726674847490
96Ellen RicksenKØ.Lindet3749971,372,8OK68696576796775
97Aase OlsenKOksenvad41072872,872,8OK88657666786167797969
98Bruno BennedsenMØ.Lindet3965472,773,8OK657277766872736982
99Mogens BlåbjergMLerte61076076,073,8OK75868375726874807671
100Rose FiskerKLerte2966373,774,4OK827169857364737076
101Birtha NygaardKØ.Lindet2966373,774,4OK747568806673698375
102Kristine BrogaardKSkodborg4963770,874,6OK677682716369656282
103Linda HansenKLerte11078478,475,4OK91718279688076797880
104Ingrid MunksgårdKJels3645075,075,6OK717783767271
105Tove BeckKJels21077677,676,8OK71818172718488727779
106Rita AndersenKSkodborg7530761,454,06862665457
107Svend RosendahlMØ.Lindet1212261,059,06359
108Edith SørensenKSkodborg2532264,461,06561646765
109Hans Kurt BendsenMSkodborg2318762,361,5646657
110Bodil StaalKSkodborg4533466,863,07663656763
111Ruth AndersenKJegerup2212763,563,56166
112Frank JørgensenMOksenvad116464,064,064
113Bent AndersenMSkodborg2319665,364,0676465
114Torben BreinbjergMJels3640667,765,3667763686666
115Keld NielsenMOksenvad4639666,065,7666275646069
116Verner JepsenMSkodborg5639766,265,7637171556869
117Peter JepsenMJegerup4533466,866,06779546470
118Dorte HaumannKØ.Lindet6851464,366,36463615862707363
119Helge SimonsenMJels3535971,867,06274777274
120Inge M. HansenKOksenvad5856070,068,57858766867677175
121Svend Aage GränsMØ.Lindet0428270,568,770766868
122Leif KjærgaardMJegerup016969,069,069
123Esther LauritsenKJels1321672,069,0787167
124Svend WollesenMØ.Lindet1749170,169,363647273697377
125Erik IversenMJels5748769,669,565687868637273
126Knud Ejner HaugaardMOksenvad0749570,769,569697271677176
127Tove MarschallKØ.Lindet4854668,369,87269667068606477
128Arvid MadsenMSkodborg3320769,070,0677367
129Willy RadfelderMLerte017070,070,070
130Hans Chr. BruunMSkodborg1428270,570,371697468
131Eigil LarsenMOksenvad3642370,571,3776967697566
132Morten ToftMLerte1750672,371,583747571687065
133Aase JepsenKSkodborg6640968,271,7637580676064
134Hans KockMOksenvad2535470,871,78072607567
135Johannes WesselsMLerte0430275,571,774748767
136Jørgen HansenMJels1321672,072,0766773
137Inge RadfelderKLerte017272,072,072
138Helge M. BojsenMØ.Lindet2429072,572,571876666
139Ulla BennetzenKSkodborg2642771,273,5756483716965
140Peter M. BojsenMØ.Lindet3322876,073,5817374
141Maria LindahlKJegerup117474,074,074
142Anni HansenKOksenvad117474,074,074
143Cathrine ChristensenKSkodborg2537675,274,86878767777
144Børge OlsenMJegerup0215175,575,57774
145Per LauridsenMSkodborg017676,076,076
146Jenny EbsenKSkodborg1323578,377,5808372
147Else Marie BruunKSkodborg2323277,378,0767383
148Lise Nyholm NielsenKØ.Lindet0432080,078,080808476
149Inga HansenKSkodborg2430576,380,070707590
150Jørgen NissenMSkodborg1216080,080,08674
151Rigmor MøllerKOksenvad3649081,780,3737689838584
152Gerda WollesenKØ.Lindet3650784,584,0838978918284