Krolf Tour 2020

ForsideHjælpLoginKlubSpillerTurnPlanStillingIndividueltSkiftTurnAdminLogout

Individuelt


#NavnAntal
Kampe
Antal
Slag
OKR01R02R03R04R05R06R07R08R09R10
1Gunnar IbsenMØ.Lindet5529559,057,36049666258
2Willy RadfelderMLerte4531062,058,75863617157
3Henrik NielsenMØ.Lindet3529458,859,06059586156
4Bent AndersenMSkodborg016161,061,061
5Henning RicksenMØ.Lindet3530561,061,06760566161
6Børge FiskerMLerte2531162,261,36765606257
7Edith SørensenKSkodborg3318060,062,0735651
8Gunnar BladtMØ.Lindet2425764,362,061716263
9Jørgen LundMØ.Lindet3531763,462,36656686661
10Christa SchmidtKSkodborg3425162,862,758646663
11Hans Kurt BendsenMSkodborg6425563,863,064666560
12Rita AndersenKSkodborg1212964,563,06366
13Else Koch HansenKSkodborg1424962,363,359696457
14Ejgil WindMOksenvad6532364,663,37271615762
15Lene FuglsigKØ.Lindet3532665,263,36756736565
16Erling HansenMOksenvad2532565,063,75970726262
17Inge RadfelderKLerte2533667,263,76570747156
18Verner JepsenMSkodborg6425463,564,361637159
19Albert MadsenMJegerup1425964,864,366617260
20Jens PetersenMØ.Lindet7532765,464,58152696659
21Dorte HaumannKØ.Lindet1320568,364,5677662
22Thomas AntzackMJels2532665,265,06667676660
23Signe BromannKJegerup4426365,865,064616969
24Kurt KimoseMLerte0533967,865,06970746561
25Anni HansenKOksenvad1321070,065,0757065
26Keld NielsenMOksenvad1532765,465,36373576866
27Niels ClausenMJels1426967,365,373706660
28Svend Erik RicksenMØ.Lindet5426967,365,357737069
29Ejvind JensenMJels3532765,465,56469686165
30Marianne BrinkKSkodborg2426265,565,563766657
31Frank FallesenMOksenvad1426766,865,770726263
32Villy BatzMØ.Lindet6533867,665,87152756872
33Claus HansenMLerte3533066,066,07065676563
34Carina HansenKLerte2426967,366,076607162
35Tage TransMOksenvad0427167,866,070686469
36Marie BekKJels3320468,066,0726369
37Bjarne KristensenMLerte1534368,666,07277666860
38Svend LøbnerMOksenvad5531963,866,35963586178
39Børge BrinkMSkodborg4532565,066,37057647460
40Aase JepsenKSkodborg2319966,366,3557173
41Holger HansenMØ.Lindet3319966,366,3785764
42Lilian PetersenKØ.Lindet4533366,666,57267677057
43Peter SørensenMLerte0533767,466,77370646763
44Erling PetersenMOksenvad1426566,367,062736169
45Niels Aage UttrupMJegerup3533567,067,06668656373
46Tove NielsenKJels1320167,067,0736167
47Bjarne ChristensenMLerte0213467,067,06569
48Martina ThorssonKJels1213768,567,07067
49Karen KristensenKOksenvad1320769,067,0737460
50Mogens BlåbjergMLerte2430075,067,082698465
51Kristine BrogaardKSkodborg4533266,467,38063597159
52Inga AntzackKJels6533466,867,36472696465
53Chris PlougborgMJels2320267,367,3667066
54Flemming FoghMØ.Lindet5427067,567,570596576
55Michael BertelsenMSkodborg3533967,867,57954667169
56Ellen RicksenKØ.Lindet0427969,867,767766571
57Maria LindahlKJegerup3535070,067,76978746564
58Alice RicksenKØ.Lindet1427167,867,876596769
59John KristensenMOksenvad3319866,068,0627660
60Bendt HarriesMJels3533466,868,06165846262
61Niels NissenMJels016868,068,068
62Rudolf AntonisenMLerte0213668,068,07363
63Hans Chr. BruunMSkodborg0213668,068,07165
64Eva RosendahlKØ.Lindet2427568,868,066677171
65Hans Chr. LorenzenMJegerup3535170,268,07262687574
66John SchmückerMØ.Lindet3533767,468,37854647863
67Ulla VejenKØ.Lindet3427368,368,373636869
68Anton SnedikerMOksenvad3535571,068,77776617269
69Holger BertelsenMJels3533567,068,86078667556
70Lillian DammKOksenvad2533366,669,06075596673
71Hans Koch HansenMSkodborg2427468,569,067737757
72Frits ChristoffersenMJels1320769,069,0717165
73Marianna KristensenKLerte0320769,069,0747162
74Andreas DahlMOksenvad016969,069,069
75Karsten HansenMOksenvad016969,069,069
76Rose FiskerKLerte1535571,069,07370767264
77Hans KockMOksenvad1214271,069,06973
78Dennis HolmMLerte0214572,569,06976
79Anna Marie Skjold BertelsenKJels1535170,269,56066728073
80Esther LauritsenKJels0535470,869,57676706369
81Leif KjærgaardMJegerup2429273,069,581727762
82Erik IversenMJels2534769,469,86875676968
83Kaj WindMJels2535270,469,86568786873
84Finn BennetzenMSkodborg5427368,370,083637354
85Ulla SchulzKØ.Lindet0320969,770,0697268
86Lars Peter SchmidtMJegerup0428471,070,063747176
87Gert ReinhardtMOksenvad2214371,570,07370
88Arne OtteMSkodborg1534869,670,37467737658
89Aksel OttesenMJels0428170,370,374666774
90Birtha NygaardKØ.Lindet0428471,070,369737765
91Anne Lene SkjøthKJels1428270,570,576726767
92Tove MarschallKØ.Lindet1535971,870,57864777268
93Helga MadsenKJegerup2428872,070,776647177
94Svend WollesenMØ.Lindet2534769,470,87666648160
95Inge WindKJels1535571,071,07172796370
96Rikke ChristoffersenKJels017171,071,071
97Ulla BennetzenKSkodborg0214371,571,07271
98Linda HansenKLerte0535971,871,07674727265
99Jens FuglsigMØ.Lindet4535971,871,08257758065
100Ruth AndersenKJegerup1536773,471,07678796371
101Birgit OtteKSkodborg3534669,271,36659718961
102Knud Ejner HaugaardMOksenvad3321471,371,3607876
103Arvid MadsenMSkodborg0320668,771,5638261
104Arne DahlMOksenvad3214371,571,56479
105Egon LundMJels2535971,871,56677806373
106Annemette JørgensenKOksenvad0428972,371,777677471
107Helge M. BojsenMØ.Lindet2535671,271,87664687969
108Aage MunksgårdMJels2428771,871,876707071
109Hanne SchmückerKØ.Lindet0537274,471,87664857077
110Birgit SidelmannKJels2321672,072,0777762
111Inge Marie HansenKOksenvad2321672,072,0766971
112Arne V. HansenMSkodborg0214472,072,06777
113Birgit HarriesKJels2321772,372,0737470
114Helge SimonsenMJels2429674,072,376687379
115Astrid RønnowKOksenvad3428972,372,771736976
116Krista HansenKSkodborg0535370,672,88061737762
117Eigil LarsenMOksenvad2428972,373,063757081
118Peter JepsenMJegerup1321973,073,0777270
119Alf JansenMJels017373,073,073
120Jenny EbsenKSkodborg1214673,073,08561
121Børge OlsenMJegerup2535771,473,36769806873
122Anton MosegaardMJegerup2536773,473,37174757374
123Ejner JensenMJegerup1537074,073,37470787672
124Ivan RoloffMJegerup1537374,673,37277767672
125Grethe AndersenKJegerup2537675,273,37184737276
126Harry FreundMJegerup1536773,473,77568797174
127Gitte WestesenKØ.Lindet2537875,673,88168837472
128Rasmus SchultzMJels0322274,074,0748068
129Henry ChristensenMJegerup0538677,274,37386727778
130Claus CarstensMJegerup0215075,075,08169
131Aase OlsenKOksenvad1536673,275,36983716875
132Curt LorenzenMOksenvad0538276,475,37682777968
133Henning ToftegårdMOksenvad0322976,375,5788467
134Bente BatzKØ.Lindet1538577,075,88468827675
135Else ClausenKJels1430476,076,375867766
136Edith SchmidtKJegerup4323377,777,7728774
137Maja BondeKOksenvad0432882,077,772849577
138Per LauridsenMSkodborg1538376,677,88166709472
139Jytte ArnfredKJegerup1540881,678,38291777583
140Tove BeckKJels0539679,279,57190837478
141Inger StormKJegerup0539679,281,07578847287
142Frank JørgensenMOksenvad0432080,081,095777078
143Esther KnudsenKJels0216281,081,07686
144Ingrid MunksgårdKJels0433283,083,089867681
145Margit NissenKJels018383,083,083
146Gerda WollesenKØ.Lindet0541583,085,09883738675
147Lise Nyholm NielsenKØ.Lindet018585,085,085